RENTA VARIABLE BOLSA MEXICANA DE VALORES

Actualizado al día: Lunes 15 de Julio del 2019

Alzas

IDEmisoraCierreMaxMinPTGVOL
FRES159159158.275.1942.83
POCHTECA6.56.56.234.3342.05
CULTIBA12.312.311.673.8954.93
GRUMA238.85239.1231.93.6229.27
Q81.5285.379.852.5317.91
FRAGUA240.57240.57240.572.3715.09
LAB2222.1221.112.0429.5
KIMBER35.0235.4433.921.8623.27
HCITY14.1714.3513.511.6534.22
GFAMSA4.094.13.981.4930.75

Bajas

IDEmisoraCierreMaxMinPTGVOL
TLEVISA42.2844.3841.98-5.0734.09
FIHO8.378.778.25-4.4550.45
MFRISCO3.143.283.11-4.2753.44
HERDEZ37.5838.8337.29-3.4731.14
CEMEX7.837.947.72-2.9737.32
GMEXICO51.8453.2851.5-2.7239.3
AZTECA0.810.830.81-2.4135
VESTA34.5534.8634-0.9724
VITRO40.8440.9840-0.8511.54
CHDRAUI25.0325.4424.55-0.8324.52