RENTA VARIABLE BOLSA MEXICANA DE VALORES

Actualizado al día: Lunes 15 de Julio del 2019

Alzas

IDEmisoraCierreMaxMinPTGVOL
MFRISCO3.943.993.8849.2475.94
FIHO9.29.59.0827.7844.2
Q70.270.2569.461923.77
FUNO28.2628.4728.0517.3627.73
ICH74.474.6572.7116.8319.96
ALSEA44.8445.0344.4115.9329.77
TLEVISA40.7941.0539.8215.1637.57
SIMEC62.356359.4113.7820.19
FIBRAMQ24.5824.8724.1213.2725.37
GSANBOR22.522.522.512.532.1

Bajas

IDEmisoraCierreMaxMinPTGVOL
RCENTRO5.665.665.66-37.11163.98
AZTECA1.091.121.08-31.4525.99
GFAMSA4.894.994.86-14.9636.85
FRES179.67179.67179.66-14.4453.06
IDEAL22.222.9921.41-11.220.68
GCARSO58.1658.7557.15-9.0832.13
CULTIBA13.0913.112.7-8.431.12
FRAGUA220220215-8.3319.72
AEROMEX14.0414.4413.8-7.9934.09
OMA115.59116.05115.06-5.3819.3