RENTA VARIABLE BOLSA MEXICANA DE VALORES

Actualizado al día: Lunes 15 de Julio del 2019

Alzas

IDEmisoraCierreMaxMinPTGVOL
BAFAR4141415.1312.13
TMM6.436.436.133.8810.39
CULTIBA11.3711.37113.8429.19
BACHOCO71.0771.869.973.6526.14
GRUMA238.85239.1231.93.6229.27
CYDSASA23.8123.99232.6322.11
WALMEX57.9358.4956.031.9230.1
KIMBER35.0235.4433.921.8623.27
AMX16.216.3315.891.532.31
FIBRAMQ26.5126.8261.1115.86

Bajas

IDEmisoraCierreMaxMinPTGVOL
GFAMSA2.93.062.9-19.8956.82
OMA127.87133.14127.48-15.7545.75
CIE111111-15.3846.68
LIVEPOL909090-14.2938.66
GCARSO55.336154.55-13.142.09
AEROMEX12.2813.0612.27-10.9556.24
POSADAS343434-10.5330.32
ASUR317.34323315-10.3641.85
MFRISCO2.522.582.5-1033.65
DINE10.8110.8110.81-9.0855.54