RENTA VARIABLE BOLSA MEXICANA DE VALORES

Actualizado al día: Miércoles 26 de Abril del 2017

Alzas

IDEmisoraCierreMaxMinPTGVOL
CEMEX17.4617.49173.6223.86
GRUMA238.85239.1231.93.6229.27
AMX14.6514.914.393.3921.22
MFRISCO12.0412.3311.81.1823.81
BOLSA33.7934.4632.71.0830.16
GCC86.9287.5861.0711.79
OHLMEX22.8322.9622.211.0636.54
ALSEA66.5667.4965.541.0518.43
ASUR358.23362349.860.5629.51
MEGA70.2170.6169.780.5424.07

Bajas

IDEmisoraCierreMaxMinPTGVOL
AXTEL4.024.333.94-6.5146.41
GFREGIO108.23113.19107.6-4.0626.54
GCARSO86.489085.65-4.0324.1
CHDRAUI39.4941.339.11-3.7122.88
POCHTECA7.047.287-3.4345.97
SIMEC69.8571.7369.38-3.1223.23
VESTA25.8826.8925.45-3.1125.02
SANMEX34.7736.0134.42-3.0924.67
ICH100.48105.495.01-3.0827.46
Q31.2232.3530.67-2.9231.47