RENTA VARIABLE BOLSA MEXICANA DE VALORES

Actualizado al día: Viernes 19 de Mayo del 2017

Alzas

IDEmisoraCierreMaxMinPTGVOL
SARE0.110.110.11064.77
GFAMSA9.399.449.055.7435.98
FINDEP3.493.493.354.1822.44
GMEXICO53.2753.4451.023.8824.04
GRUMA238.85239.1231.93.6229.27
SANMEX34.9635.6733.883.1929.44
FINN11.851211.653.0413.95
POCHTECA7.47.47.242.7835.72
GAP201.14204.67192.922.736.77
TEAK20.220.219.82.0714.72

Bajas

IDEmisoraCierreMaxMinPTGVOL
LIVEPOL140.5145140.5-14.8546.35
POSADAS4242.942-6.2533.63
ELEKTRA632.3673620-5.9148.94
GIGANTE37.737.737.7-5.2826.28
OHLMEX21.7222.521.69-4.3635.98
LALA33.5435.0833.23-4.0332.69
MFRISCO11.612.0111.25-3.3328.63
MEDICA3939.839-2.524.55
GCARSO78.1379.9978-2.331.3
HCITY20.492120.08-1.9623.11