RENTA VARIABLE BOLSA MEXICANA DE VALORES

Actualizado al día: Viernes 24 de Marzo del 2017

Alzas

IDEmisoraCierreMaxMinPTGVOL
SARE0.110.110.122.2293.97
ALSEA64.0464.462.086.8423.76
ASUR332.89334317.285.6527.54
GFREGIO113.62113.98108.45.6324.13
ELEKTRA394.47395.023805.3731.91
SANMEX33.1733.2431.665.3420.54
AUTLAN17.6117.8817.393.8934.19
OMA101.17101.4298.763.8221.35
GRUMA238.85239.1231.93.6229.27
GAP184.18184.8177.833.5919.12

Bajas

IDEmisoraCierreMaxMinPTGVOL
CULTIBA18.191918-5.0123.68
CMR8.178.178-529.44
LAB23.1923.5323.08-1.9933.52
Q30.8431.2330.78-1.9131.8
AC103.04104.5100.25-1.2616.91
TLEVISA97.7898.2997.2-1.1323.9
GCC82.886.1581-1.117.65
TMM5.95.955.7-1.0121.78
TEAK20.120.120.1-0.9926.33
BIMBO47.5747.8647.02-0.9621.57