RENTA VARIABLE BOLSA MEXICANA DE VALORES

Actualizado al día: Viernes 6 de Octubre del 2017

Alzas

IDEmisoraCierreMaxMinPTGVOL
AZTECA3.423.443.336.5426.19
ALFA21.6921.820.596.3828.45
TMM4.9554.755.5440.82
RASSI69.2670.2768.074.5319.64
IDEAL35.435.4935.44.1227.4
GRUMA238.85239.1231.93.6229.27
BOLSA33.1733.6432.573.5623
MEXCHEM49.7650.4949.263.5423.55
FINN11.2811.4113.4919.31
ALSEA64.6364.9643.4222.92

Bajas

IDEmisoraCierreMaxMinPTGVOL
PAPPEL21.3721.621.3-3.3926.82
AXTEL3.723.813.68-2.8721.07
LAB20.5821.5520.52-236.51
SIMEC61.856361.58-1.7920.85
TEAK16.5116.5116.51-1.7323.15
VITRO66.916866.01-1.5727.27
FHIPO18.5918.8618.46-1.5417.42
SPORT17.517.6417.17-1.3513.72
AC103.04104.5100.25-1.2616.91
LALA27.5528.2727.44-1.1820.65