RENTA VARIABLE BOLSA MEXICANA DE VALORES

Actualizado al día: Viernes 17 de Febrero del 2017

Alzas

IDEmisoraCierreMaxMinPTGVOL
GFINTERO85.4688.1283.25.7818.95
LAB23.8723.9822.584.0128.83
AXTEL3.543.763.533.8144.38
GRUMA238.85239.1231.93.6229.27
SPORT15.415.414.413.5626.82
KUO34.534.5333.3620.65
VITRO6767.266.653.0821.95
ASUR319.81320.88310.532.9321.93
TMM5.645.645.642.5526.89
SANMEX30.1330.229.262.119.26

Bajas

IDEmisoraCierreMaxMinPTGVOL
MFRISCO14.9815.3114.9-3.1735.24
LIVEPOL140.5140.5140.5-3.124.32
FINDEP3.183.183.02-3.0526.46
CREAL26.7227.4626.25-2.5531
GCARSO84.9686.9984.51-2.5133.49
MEXCHEM48.5349.4348.17-2.3522.29
Q28.8429.4228.04-2.3432.78
AZTECA3.343.373.25-2.3428.28
CMR8.058.058.05-2.3114.02
CEMEX17.6717.9117.62-2.2732.54