RENTA VARIABLE BOLSA MEXICANA DE VALORES

Actualizado al día: Viernes 6 de Octubre del 2017

Alzas

IDEmisoraCierreMaxMinPTGVOL
OHLMEX26.9227.082511.6533.95
ALFA20.5820.919.916.1930.39
LALA31.0431.230.085.5127.53
PAPPEL24.2824.4323.955.4330.07
MEXCHEM49.2449.4948.444.723.15
AZTECA3.43.443.364.2924.37
RASSI70.775.31704.1144.4
GRUMA238.85239.1231.93.6229.27
LAMOSA40.54140.53.5517.79
KIMBER33.6334.0333.533.5430.12

Bajas

IDEmisoraCierreMaxMinPTGVOL
AXTEL4.334.44.26-6.0744.64
SANMEX34.0434.4733.88-3.4617.68
FEMSA173.52175.34172.3-2.2914.73
SORIANA40.6840.9840-2.0913.63
GCARSO65.7567.2765.5-1.4712
CREAL30.4831.230.25-1.3618.92
AC103.04104.5100.25-1.2616.91
FMTY1412.3512.412.35-1.211.83
FIBRAMQ22.322.7621.97-1.213.35
AUTLAN17.781817.7-1.179.67